Роз'єми » Fiber Optic Connector » Fiber Optic Connectors

 
fiber-optics-connectors.jpg We supply all commercial and commonly used systems in the optic fiber connectors sector, such as LC, SC, FC and ST as single mode and multi-mode models. The SC and LC versions can be converted from a simplex into a duplex connector via a carrier housing. This is advantageous in that the offthe- shelf models are restricted to the simplex version and only the carrier housing needs to be ordered. Different coloured boots and appropriate crimp sleeves are available for the connectors, depending on the optic fiber cable diameter.













  1. SC-Simplex Connector Set
  2. SC-Duplex Connector Set
  3. FC-Simplex Connector Set
  4. ST-Simplex Connector Set
  5. LC-Simplex Connector Set
Расширенный поиск

В категории - "Fiber Optic Connectors" нет записей





Все права защищены - Grand Electronic 2002 - 2017 р.